ESMERALDA MORAES DE SOUZA

SALTO – SP

Telefone: (11) 4098-0380 / Celular: (11) 97260-1443

 


 

LUZIA DE FREITAS BARBOSA MARTINS

CAMPINAS – SP

Celular: (19) 97405-1656

Email: cida–rodrigues@hotmail.com

 


 

PIERINA ROSINA MANEA

ITANHAÉM – SP

Celular: (13) 3426-3748

 


 

VALQUÍRIA MENDES CASSOLA

SOROCABA  – SP

Telefone: (15) 3202-1486 / Celular: (15) 98171-1427

Email: valcassola@gmail.com 

 


 

JANETE AZEVEDO DO NASCIMENTO

(CIDADE IPAVA) SÃO PAULO – SP

Telefone: (11) 5517-5219 / Celular: (11) 94729-5775

Email: paroquiasle@gmail.com

 


 

ANTÔNIO LIMA

SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS – SP

Celular: (11) 98111-6229

Email: limasjc25@hotmail.com

 


 

CARLA SINATRA DOS SANTOS

(DIADEMA) SÃO PAULO – SP

Celular: (11) 99722-9231

Email: carlasinatra74@gmail.com

 


 

MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO BRITO

GUARUJÁ – SP

Celular: (13) 98840-0946

 


 

CRISTIANE E ANDREIA

SÃO VICENTE – SP

Telefone: (13) 3576-6333 / Celular: (13) 98225-7906 

Email: cris_baixadasantista@hotmail.com

 


 

MARIA DE LOURDES SANTOS 

CAMPINAS – SP

Telefone: (19) 3266-0567 / Celular: (19) 99101-6048

Email: jes.cj@live.com

 


 

MARIA APARECIDA AGUIAR

MOGI DAS CRUZES – SP

Telefone: (11) 4794-1094

 


 

MARIA APARECIDA LEAL

POUSO ALEGRE – MG

Telefone: (35) 3423-6685 / Celular: (35) 99401-0344

 


 

MARIA DE SOUZA DA SILVA

ITAQUAQUECETUBA – SP

Celular: (11) 96450-5926

 


 

RITA DE CLAUDIA NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO

PRAIA GRANDE – SP

Telefone: (13) 3494-6109 / Celular: (13) 99144-2188

Email: rcnoliveira@yahoo.com.br

 


 

APARECIDA ALVES FRANCO

(BIRITIBA-MIRIM) SÃO PAULO – SP

Telefone: (11) 4692-3243 / Celular: (11) 96912-4964

Email: reinaldorofranco@gmail.com 

 


 

MARIA APARECIDA DE CAMARGO 

PORTO FELIZ – SP

Telefone: (15) 3261-9450 / Celular: (15) 99634-6613

Email: turismo@polaz.com.br

 


 

JORGE ALVES DE SENA

BARRA BONITA – SP

Telefone: (13) 3641-7849 / Celular: (13) 99615-6965

Email: assucenasantos10@gmail.com 

 


 

NATHALIA

SÃO PAULO – SP

Celular: (11) 97662-5217

 


 

MARIA DE LOURDES DA SILVA

GUARUJÁ – SP

Celular: (13) 98225-4443

 


 

ROSELI DE FÁTIMA JANUÁRIO

PASSOS – MG

Telefone: (35) 3413-5367 / Celular: (35) 99761-0388

Email: roselifatima484@gmail.com

 


 

REGINALDO RIBEIRO

REGISTRO – SP

Celular: (13) 98145-7591

Email: r19ribeiro@hotmail.com 

 


 

CARMELITA MARIA DE JESUS

SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO – SP

Telefone: (11) 4122-3351 / Celular: (11) 95987-9625

 


 

MARIA DOS SANTOS GOULART 

CABREÚVA – SP

Telefone: (11) 4529-5330 / Celular: (11) 97361-9065 

Email: vieira785@yahoo.com.br

 


 

ANGELA MARIA DOS SANTOS COSTA  

CARAPICUÍBA – SP

Celular: (11) 98633-3931

Email: alansc.costa@gmail.com

 


 

CLARICE PEREIRA MELANDA

(SAPOPEMBA) SÃO PAULO – SP 

Telefone: (11) 2701-9944 / Celular: (11) 98271-0471

Email: jubismar@gmail.com

 


 

MARISA APARECIDA DA SILVA 

BOA ESPERANÇA – MG

Celular: (35) 98848-3811

Email: marisa_sabrito@hotmail.com

 


 

LUIZ CARLOS FERRAZ

LOUVEIRA – SP 

Celular: (19) 99126-3018

 


 

APARECIDA DE LOURDES MATA

CATANDUVA – SP 

Telefone: (17) 3523-2976 / Celular: (17) 99717-2988

 


 

RITA DE CASSIA DOS REIS DE SOUZA

(JARDIM HORIZONTE AZUL) SÃO PAULO – SP

Telefone: (11) 5896-6744 / Celular: (11) 96799-4789

Email: rita1854@outlook.com

 


 

RONILDA DE PAULA ANDRADE

(INTERLAGOS) SÃO PAULO – SP

Celular: (11) 96879-5553

 


 

PAULO DIAS DE SOUZA 

ITAQUAQUECETUBA – SP

Celular: (11) 95306-5734

Email: pdias2008@hotmail.com

 



JOSÉ DA SILVA COSTA  

CUBATÃO – SP

Celular: (13) 99163-1863

Email: josilcosta@hotmail.com

 


 

CLEIDE OLIVEIRA SARAIVA   

ITU – SP

Telefone: (11) 4019-2360 / Celular: (11) 98526-5437

Email: juniorsaraiva637@gmail.com

 


 

MARIA DO CARMO OLIVEIRA SILVA QUEIROZ

PRAIA GRANDE – SP

Celular: (13) 98884-6968

 


 

DANIELA RODRIGUES 

COTIA – SP

Celular: (11) 98490-7390

Email: danni_actionn@hotmail.com

 


 

SUZANA RODRIGUES 

(DIADEMA) SÃO PAULO – SP

Telefone: (11) 4076-1798 / Celular: (11) 95905-9109

Email: suzi.rccdiadema@yahoo.com.br

 


 

JÉSSICA LIMA

(FRANCISCO MORATO) SÃO PAULO – SP

Telefone: (11) 4608-0707 / Celular: (11) 97440-0249

Email: jessica_palcar@hotmail.com

 


 

JOSELES DE GODOY SILVA

BRAGANÇA PAULISTA – SP

Telefone: (11) 2473-6442 / Celular: (11) 97580-2131

 


 

ROSANGILA JULIO DE OLIVEIRA (COMUNIDADE MENINO JESUS)

VOLTA REDONDA – RJ

 


 

JULIA MARCIA GOMES

SOROCABA – SP

Telefone: (15) 3318-3269 / Celular: (15) 98114-8007

Email: juliagomests@hotmail.com

 


 

MARIA HELENA BATISTA

(FRANCISCO MORATO) SÃO PAULO – SP

Telefone: (11) 4489-3175 / Celular: (11) 97618-7929

Email: m.helena_10@hotmail.com

 


 

MARCIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA

CARAPICUÍBA – SP

Telefone: (11) 4184-7348 / Celular: (11) 94041-2339

Email: marcio.francisco99@yahoo.com.br

 


 

JAQUELINE LEME DOS SANTOS

TIETÊ – SP

Celular: (15) 99123-8417

Email: jaque_leme.dos.santos@hotmail.com

 


 

MARIA DE LOURDES COELHO

ITU – SP

Telefone: (11) 40197679 / Celular: (85) 98831-3194

Email: m.coelho.lourdes@gmail.com

 


 

FÁTIMA DE LOURDES MARIANO PEREIRA

ITU – SP

Telefone: (11) 4013-0653 / Celular: (11) 94125-0365

 


 

RIDALVA HERCULANO LEITE

JARDIM SANTA TEREZINHA (PEDREIRA) – SÃO PAULO – SP

Celular: (11) 98195-0250

Email: rildleite@bol.com

 


 

VALENTIN WINIGER

(JARDIM CASA GRANDE) SÃO PAULO – SP

Telefone: (11) 5979-6720 / Celular: (11) 98196-8182

Email: johann.valentin@terra.com.br

 


 

EFIGÊNIA DO ROSÁRIO VICENTE FERNANDES

(GUAIANAZES) SÃO PAULO – SP

Telefone: (11) 2961-5954 / Celular: (11) 95317-1340

Email: fernandessobrinho@uol.com.br

 


 

ROSANA MARTINS

COTIA – SP

Telefone: (11) 4614-8696 / Celular: (11) 97430-7345

Email: clinica.cda@gmail.com

 


 

MARIA TEREZINHA LIELVA

(JARDIM CAPELINHA) SÃO PAULO – SP

Celular: (11) 98740-3091

E-mail: lielva1910@gmail.com

 


 

GERALDO PAULINO DA SILVA JUNIOR

(SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO) São Paulo – SP

Telefone: (11) 2381-0021 / Celular: (11) 96163-8832

E-mail: geraldo.jrambiental@gmail.com

 


 

IVONETE FERREIRA RINGER

SANTA BÁRBARA D’OESTE – SP

Telefone: (19) 3626-7164 / Celular: (19) 98351-1868

E-mail: ivonetefringer@gmail.com

 


 

MARIA ANGELA GONCALVES

(IOLANDA) SÃO PAULO – SP

Telefone: (11) 2552-9942 / Celular: (11) 96822-1195

 


 

VILANIR ALVES DAS CHAGAS

VÁRZEA PAULISTA – SP

Telefone: (11) 2434-0803

E-mail: brunoalvesbmariano@outlook.com

 


 

SIDINEI BATISTA FERREIRA

CAPIVARI – SP

Telefone: (19) 2146-1069 / Celular: (19) 989231-688

E-mail: sidineiferreira_maicon@yahoo.com.br

 


 

ROSENI PEREIRA BUENO BERTAZZI

AMPARO – SP

Telefone: (19) 99772-0709 / Celular: (19) 99622-9632

 


 

WILIAN CHACON MARQUES

OSASCO – SP

Telefone: (11) 3686-0487 / Celular: (11) 99633-0987

E-mail: wchacon@bol.com.br

 


 

ROSAURA MARIA APARECIDA PENA CAMPOS

POÁ – SP

Telefone: (11) 4639-5149 / Celular: (11) 99847-1054

 


 

NANCI APARECIDA RAMOS

SÃO MANOEL – SP

Telefone: (14) 3841-7388 / Celular: (14) 99169-8840

Email: nanciramos826@gmail.com

 


 

MARIA DE LOURDES LOPES DA SILVA

(VILA JACUÍ) SÃO PAULO – SP

Celular: (11) 98173-7721

 


 

MARIA DE LOURDES FERREIRA

GUARUJÁ – SP

Telefone: (13) 3341-1264

 


 

ROSANIA DOS REIS SENA

MAIRINQUE – SP

Telefone: (11) 4718-2973 / Celular: (11) 96627-5207

E-mail: rosaniareis01@gmail.com

 


 

APARECIDA GERMANO

ITU – SP

Telefone: (11) 4019-1870 / Celular: (11) 95286-2490

 


 

EFIGÊNIA SILVEIRA DA SILVA ISIDORO

MAUÁ – SP 

Celular: (11) 99916-2050

 


 

ANTONIO VITALINO AUGUSTO

SUMARÉ – SP

Telefone: (19) 3854-6957

 


 

MARIA DE LOURDES TEIXEIRA

(JARDIM DA CONQUISTA) SÃO PAULO – SP

Telefone: (11) 2734-3747

 


 

TEREZINHA LINA DIAS DOS SANTOS

COTIA – SP

Celular: (11) 97110-5295

 


 

MARIA DE L S ROCHA E LOURDES C RIBEIRO

JURUAIA – MG

Telefone: (35) 3553-1646